Jugend A – G

Project Description

1. A-Jugend (BZL) – Jahrgang 2004

Trainer:
Dominique Kanowski
Tel: 0162 6406748
E-Mail: papatoni75(at)yahoo.de

CoTrainer:
Hannes Hatje
Mobil: 0151 11911333

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 2 / 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr
Donnerstag
Exer 2 / 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr



2. A-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2004

Trainer:
Alberto Serci
Mobil: 0172 8832847
E-Mail: serci(at)gmx.de

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 1 / 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 2 / 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr

 


 

1. B-Jugend (BZL) – Jahrgang 2005

Trainer:
Steven Ansen
Mobil: 0176 32287342
E-Mail: info(at)ansen.de

CoTrainer:
Mary Vokicic
Mobil: 0163 1509722
E-Mail: mary.vokicic(at)vomar.de

Trainingszeiten:
Montag
Exer 1 / 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr
Mittwoch
Exer 1 / 18.00 – 19.30 Uhr

 


 

2. B-Jugend (BZL) – Jahrgang 2006

Trainer:
Alexander Krüger
Mobil: 0174 2689542
E-Mail: alexander.krueger(at)wtnet.de

CoTrainer:
Fabian Eggelmeyer
Mobil: 0173 7164253
eMail: baf97(at)hotmail.de

Trainingszeiten:
Montag
Exer 2 / 17.45 – 19.30 Uhr
Donnerstag
Exer 3 / 17.45 – 19.30 Uhr

 


 

1. C-Jugend (BZL) – Jahrgang 2008

Trainer:
Bernd Appel
Mobil: 0171 495 29 55
E-Mail: berndappel(at)wtnet.de

CoTrainer:
Niko Scherping
Mobil: 0179 1078487
E-Mail: nikolai.scherping(at)gmail.com

 

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch
Exer 2 / 17.30 – 19.30 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 3 / 17.30 – 19.30 Uhr


 

2. C-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2008/2009

Trainer:
Bernd Appel
Mobil: 0171 4952955
E-Mail: berndappel(at)wtnet.de

CoTrainer:
Thomas Hein
Mobil: 0178 6939064
eMail: thomas.hein(at)wtnet.de

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch
Exer 2 / 17:30-19:30 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 3 / 17:30-19:30 Uhr

 


 

1. D-Jugend (BZL) – Jahrgang 2010

Trainer:
Kai Gärtner
Mobil: 0176 481 309 91
eMail: kai(at)umbange.de

CoTrainer:
Recayi Durmuskaya
Mobil: 0171 6548608
E-Mail: durmuskaya_recayi(at)freenet.de

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 2 / 16.15 – 17.45 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 2 / 16.15 – 17.45 Uhr

 


3. D-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2010

Trainer:
Benjamin Reimann
Mobil: 0162 627 641 2
eMail: reimannbenjamin(at)web.de

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 3 / 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 1 / 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr

 


 

1. E-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2011

Trainer:
Sergej Engel
Mobil: 01520 9471673
E-Mail: sergej(at)wtnet.de

Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch
Exer 1 / 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 1 / 16.15 – 17.45 Uhr

 


 

2. E-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2012

Trainer:
Jan Michael Witt
Mobil: 0174 9299526
E-Mail: wumbo(at)wtnet.de

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 3 / 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 1 / 17.00 – 18.30 Uhr

 


 

3. E-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2012

Trainer:
Rasmus Willenbring
Mobil: 0176 55969885
E-Mail: rasmonaut(at)mubange.de

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 1 / 16.30 – 17.45 Uhr
Freitag
Exer 3 / 16.30 – 17.45 Uhr

 


 

1.+4. F-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2013

Trainer:
Pele Haupt
Mobil: 0174 2747395
E-Mail: ehaupt(at)wtnet.de

Trainingszeiten:
Montag
Exer 3 / 16.30 – 17.45 Uhr
Mittwoch
Exer 3 / 16.30 – 17.45 Uhr

 


 

2.- 3. F-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2014

Trainer:
Marco vom Baur
Mobil: 0160 90369067
E-Mail: marco_vom_baur(at)t-online.de

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 1 / 17.00 – 18.15 Uhr
Donnerstag
Exer 1 / 17.00 – 18.15 Uhr

 


 

1.+ 3. G-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2015

Trainer:
Marco vom Baur
Mobill: 0160 90369067
E-Mail: marco_vom_baur(at)t-online.de

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 1 / 15.45 – 16.45 Uhr
Donnerstag
Exer 1 / 15.45 – 16.45 Uhr

 


 

2. G-Jugend (KK) – Jahrgang 2016

Trainer:
Marco vom Baur
Mobil: 0160 90369067
E-Mail: marco_vom_baur(at)t-online.de

Co-Trainer:
Kilian Ritschel

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag
Exer 1 / 15.45 – 16.45 Uhr